U 9: Arnoldstein : Magdalen 3:1 (1:1) 31.10.2015

U 12: Arnoldstein : Treffen - 4:0 (2:0) 31.10.2015

U 16: SG Finkenst/Faak/SVA/Lede : SG Afritz/Radenthein - 0:2 (0:1)

Afritz : Arnoldstein 1:3 (1:2) 24.10.2015

Arnoldstein : Landskron 1b 6:1 (1:1) 17.10.2015

U 12: Arnoldstein : Wernberg 0:0 (0:0) 17.10.2015

U 9: Arnoldstein : Maria Gail 7:1 (3:0) 13.10.2015

U 8 Turnier des SV Arnoldstein am 10.10.2015

U 12: Arnoldstein : SG Faak/Ledenitzen 1:0 (0:0) 10.10.2015

Arnoldstein : Maria Gail 3:0 (1:0) 3.10.2015

Techelsberg/Köstenberg : Arnoldstein 2:1 (1:0)  27.09.2015

U 9: Arnoldstein : Wernberg 3:0 (0:0) 26.09.2015

U 11: Arnoldstein : SG Drautal/Feffernitz/Töplitsch 3:5 (1:2) 22.09.2015

Arnoldstein : Treffen 4:1 (2:1) 19.09.2015

U 11: Arnoldstein : Wernberg 0:8 (0:3) 16.09.2015

Draschitz : Arnoldstein 2:5 (1:4) 12.09.2015

U 16: SG Finkenstein/FC Faakersee : SG SC Landskron/SV Treffen - 2:5 (1:2) 13.09.2015

U 9: Arnoldstein : VSV 5:2 (3:0) 11.09.2015

Arnoldstein : Egg 1:3 (0:1) 5.09.2015

U 17 Damen Nationalteam Österreich gegen Slowenien 3:1 (1:1) 2.9.15

Arnoldstein : Spittal/Drau 3. Runde KFV Cup 2:9 (1:5) 25.08.2015

Arnoldstein : Gitschtal 1:2 (0:0) 23.08.2015

Himmelberg : Arnoldstein 2:3 (2:0) 15.08.2015

Arnoldstein : Fürnitz 1B 2:0 (1:0) 08.08.2015

Arnoldstein : Admira Villach - 6:1 (3:0) 04.08.2015 KFV-Cup 2. Runde

Bleiberg : Arnoldstein 1:1 (1:1) 01.08.2015

Arnoldstein : Afritz 3:0 (3:0) 25.07.2015

Treffen : Arnoldstein 1:3 (0:1) 21.07.2015 Kfv Cup (1. Runde)

Arnoldstein : Bleiberg 1:0 (1:0) 18.07.2015 Kfv Cup (Vorrunde)

U 9 Abschlussfest 27.06.2015

U 10: Arnoldstein : Hermagor 27.06.2015

U 9: Arnoldstein : Spittal/Drau 18.06.2015

U 7 Turnier des SV Arnoldstein am 14.06.2015

Arnoldstein : Stockenboi 13.06.2015

U 11: Arnoldstein : SV Treffen/SC Arriach 04.06.2015

U 10: Arnoldstein : Draschitz 01.06.2015

Arnoldstein : Treffen 29.05.2015

U 9: Arnoldstein : VSV 19.05.2015

U 11: Arnoldstein : Töplitsch 19.05.2015

U 16: ATUS Nötsch/SV Arnoldstein/SV Draschitz : Gmünd 17.05.2015